Рождественский полумарафон у Ганиной ямы

Женщины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 160 Шуклина Олеся 1984 Екатеринбург 00:42:49 0
2 323 Сатыбалдина Яна 1995 Верхняя Пышма 00:44:24 +00:01:35,06
3 321 Молчанова Мария 1990 Екатеринбург 00:47:49 +00:04:59,30
4 151 Козлова Ольга 1986 Реж 00:51:42 +00:08:52,47
5 172 Кочева Татьяна 1988 Екатеринбург 00:53:17 +00:10:27,53
6 170 Маркова Марина 1993 Екатеринбург 00:53:44 +00:10:54,95
7 337 Злака Марина 1984 Краснотурьинск 00:55:01 +00:12:11,40
8 157 Гальперина Виктория 1982 Екатеринбург 00:56:06 +00:13:17,01
9 315 Книжникова Ольга 1992 Екатеринбург 00:57:54 +00:15:05,06
10 317 Мошкина Юлия 1984 Екатеринбург 00:58:46 +00:15:56,70
11 313 Жук Надежда 1951 Екатеринбург 00:58:48 +00:15:58,51
12 169 Агеева Ирина 1973 Екатеринбург 01:02:50 +00:20:01,13
13 318 Кудымова Марианна 1991 Екатеринбург 01:04:04 +00:21:14,20
14 331 Сысарова Ирина 1986 Асбест 01:05:47 +00:22:57,67
15 161 Коротких Анна 1976 Екатеринбург 01:06:00 +00:23:11,04
16 320 Путинцева Наталья 1978 Екатеринбург 01:07:06 +00:24:16,55
17 164 Евдокимова Анастасия 1988 Полевской 01:07:21 +00:24:31,63
18 303 Сырцова Милана 1972 Нижний Тагил 01:07:40 +00:24:50,72
19 314 Барыкина Любовь 1968 Екатеринбург 01:08:33 +00:25:43,95
20 306 Хандорина Екатерина 1985 Екатеринбург 01:09:26 +00:26:36,22
21 310 Ярмиева Дилара 1991 Екатеринбург 01:10:47 +00:27:57,50
22 309 Свалова Ирина 1960 Екатеринбург 01:12:13 +00:29:23,73
23 176 Сонина Ксения 2006 Екатеринбург 01:18:26 +00:35:36,93
24 177 Носкова Анастасия 1995 Екатеринбург 01:18:27 +00:35:38,02
25 171 Тавберидзе Алена 1986 Алматы 01:19:28 +00:36:38,67
26 328 Сигова Лариса 1963 Екатеринбург 01:26:24 +00:43:35,01
27 325 Иконникова Елена 1969 Екатеринбург 00:35:19 не зак.дист.

Мужчины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 336 Попов Евгений 1989 Екатеринбург 00:38:23 0
2 174 Каримов Зафар 1997 Красноуфимск 00:41:07 +00:02:43,50
3 155 Шарифов Вячеслав 1985 Екатеринбург 00:46:20 +00:07:56,88
4 162 Шилков Александр 1982 Среднеуральск 00:48:29 +00:10:06,22
5 304 Измоденов Дмитрий 1971 Нижний Тагил 00:50:18 +00:11:54,89
6 154 Палкин Никита 1984 Екатеринбург 00:50:41 +00:12:17,54
7 156 Козлов Валерий 1959 Екатеринбург 00:50:54 +00:12:31,16
8 334 Лихачев Андрей 1965 Асбест 00:50:55 +00:12:32,01
9 106 Шумилов Александр 1977 Екатеринбург 00:51:18 +00:12:55,42
10 335 Аюпов Ильнур 1991 Екатеринбург 00:51:20 +00:12:56,98
11 332 Савельев Сергей 1977 Краснотурьинск 00:53:14 +00:14:50,72
12 319 Акберов Илгиз 1978 Екатеринбург 00:54:31 +00:16:07,72
13 329 Денисов Василий 1979 Лесной 00:54:45 +00:16:21,80
14 173 Стрельников Павел 1991 Кировград 00:55:06 +00:16:42,56
15 163 Ляшенко Александр 1986 Среднеуральск 00:55:09 +00:16:46,35
16 324 Литенков Алексей 1980 Екатеринбург 00:55:19 +00:16:56,34
17 152 Сибирьянов Юрий 1974 Екатеринбург 00:55:41 +00:17:17,56
18 322 Щукин Александр 1982 Екатеринбург 00:56:02 +00:17:38,80
19 339 Рожков Илья 1962 Екатеринбург 00:56:17 +00:17:54,34
20 178 Баев Сергей 1957 Екатеринбург 00:57:21 +00:18:57,87
21 301 Кочмарёв Александр 1963 Сысерть 00:58:34 +00:20:10,91
22 165 Охотников Антон 1983 Екатеринбург 00:59:44 +00:21:20,73
23 159 Камелин Дмитрий 1980 Екатеринбург 00:59:58 +00:21:34,79
24 158 Екимов Павел 1988 Екатеринбург 01:00:57 +00:22:33,90
25 153 Хорошун Дмитрий 1987 Екатеринбург 01:00:58 +00:22:35,40
26 333 Ройзман Евгений 1962 Екатеринбург 01:03:03 +00:24:39,92
27 312 Серебренников Александр 2005 Екатеринбург 01:03:18 +00:24:54,48
28 338 Парамонов Андрей 1982 Екатеринбург 01:03:39 +00:25:15,61
29 326 Бец Сергей 1974 Екатеринбург 01:06:04 +00:27:40,71
30 316 Насыров Тимур 1986 Екатеринбург 01:06:46 +00:28:22,69
31 302 Брэгер, Тим кристиан 1972 Верхняя Пышма 01:09:30 +00:31:07,04
32 175 Сонин Алексей 1982 Екатеринбург 01:17:20 +00:38:57,42
33 166 Хасанов Эрик 1964 01:31:51 +00:53:27,58
34 168 Агеев Владислав 1974 Екатеринбург 00:32:28 не зак.дист.