Трейловый забег "Озерный край"

женщины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 74 Нещерет Наталья 0 Челябинск 02:07:35 0
2 46 Суетина Мария 0 Екатеринбург 02:12:21 +00:04:46,40
3 54 Краскова Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 02:23:11 +00:15:35,94
4 55 Потапова Евгения 0 Екатеринбург 02:39:41 +00:32:06,05
5 19 Стахеева Наталия 0 Краснотурьинск 02:48:07 +00:40:32,59
6 33 Панова Юлия 0 Екатеринбург 03:09:03 +01:01:28,35

мужчины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 35 Дингес Виктор 0 Екатеринбург 01:33:34 0
2 9 Головин Антон 0 Заречный 01:34:21 +00:00:46,87
3 5 Родыгин Владимир 0 Первоуральск 01:37:54 +00:04:19,79
4 100 Малыхин Алексей 0 Верхняя Пышма 01:40:02 +00:06:28,46
5 1 Токманцев Леонид 0 Балтым 01:40:06 +00:06:32,17
6 34 Толстенко Алексей 0 Красноуральск 01:40:45 +00:07:11,50
7 2 Курочкин Алексей 0 Березовский 01:46:31 +00:12:57,61
8 42 Чирков Семен 0 Екатеринбург 01:47:35 +00:14:01,32
9 17 Максименко Вадим 0 Екатеринбург 01:47:42 +00:14:07,77
10 64 Харитонов Олег 0 Екатеринбург 01:47:55 +00:14:21,24
11 56 Шуров Юрий 0 Екатеринбург 01:47:55 +00:14:21,41
12 15 Ширяев Олег 0 Кировград 01:49:05 +00:15:31,03
13 4 Хисматуллин Ринат 0 Снежинск 01:50:09 +00:16:35,11
14 40 Руденко Юрий 0 Артемовский 01:51:04 +00:17:30,04
15 3 Хасанов Эрик 0 Екатеринбург 01:54:06 +00:20:32,13
16 6 Зубарев Сергей 0 Верхний Тагил 01:57:01 +00:23:27,10
17 39 Гилёв Михаил 0 Пермь 01:58:36 +00:25:01,96
18 23 Бородулин Евгений 0 Екатеринбург 01:59:43 +00:26:09,06
19 61 Захарченко Игорь 0 Первоуральск 02:04:17 +00:30:43,21
20 63 Федоров Юрий 0 Екатеринбург 02:05:47 +00:32:13,41
21 14 Одношеин Александр 0 Красноуральск 02:07:33 +00:33:59,54
22 22 Голохвастов Владислав 0 Екатеринбург 02:10:55 +00:37:20,73
23 95 Анисимов Никита 0 Кумертау 02:11:40 +00:38:06,68
24 62 Ялтонский Сергей 0 Екатеринбург 02:13:51 +00:40:17,21
25 43 Салазкин Олег 0 Екатеринбург 02:13:51 +00:40:17,24
26 50 Сокотов Вячеслав 0 Екатеринбург 02:16:55 +00:43:21,07
27 777 Абрамов Владимир 0 Екатеринбург 02:18:38 +00:45:04,40
28 28 Омелёхин Андрей 0 Екатеринбург 02:19:00 +00:45:26,08
29 18 Сазонов Антон 0 Краснотурьинск 02:22:06 +00:48:32,15
30 11 Монин Михаил 0 Екатеринбург 02:27:02 +00:53:27,94
31 53 Сотонин Илья 0 Екатеринбург 02:27:19 +00:53:45,36
32 52 Кузнецов Никита 0 Новоуральск 02:28:57 +00:55:23,39
33 59 Родинский Андрей 0 Екатеринбург 02:33:13 +00:59:39,15
34 38 Нечаев Евгений 0 Полевской 02:33:42 +01:00:08,23
35 99 Иванов Александр 0 Екатеринбург 02:34:15 +01:00:41,53
36 60 Миров Александр 0 Екатеринбург 02:38:12 +01:04:38,48
37 32 Панов Дмитрий 0 Екатеринбург 03:09:03 +01:35:29,33