Кубок мэра Казани по лыжным гонкам «TOP SPRINT»

Женщины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 104 Прибылова Кристина 1995 Нижнекамск 00:04:10
2 103 Мельникова Алёна 1995 Зеленодольск 00:04:10
3 101 Морковкина Анна 1995 Елабуга 00:04:12
4 102 Зиянгирова Светлана 1997 Казань 00:04:15
5 107 Васильева Ольга 1999 Казань 00:04:38
6 108 Варакина Екатерина 1995 Зеленодольск 00:04:44
7 105 Мухаметзянова Анастасия 2001 Нижнекамск 00:04:36
8 109 Бедзюк Надежда 2001 УОР Сарманово 00:04:39
9 110 Лисина Арина 2002 Казань 00:04:45
10 113 Лопатина Юлиана 1998 Заинск 00:04:41
11 106 Габдулбарова Диана 2003 Казань 00:04:42
12 114 Файзрахманова Айназ 2000 Казань 00:04:46
13 111 Федюшина Диана 2003 Казань 00:04:50
14 112 Мустафина Лилия 1999 Казань 00:04:45
15 115 Максимова Сабина 2000 Казань 00:04:44
16 116 Гимранова Алсу 1999 Казань 00:04:57
17 117 Вилохина Анастасия 2002 К;азань 00:04:57
18 118 Глотова Екатерина 2001 Тетюши 00:05:16
19 119 Мишина Ирина 2002 Казань 00:05:20
20 120 Галимуллина Аделина 2003 Казань 00:05:13
21 121 Макарова Александра 2000 Казань 00:05:20
22 122 Ахмерова Эвелина 2000 Казань 00:05:30
23 123 Ершова Влада 2004 Казань 00:05:23
24 124 Грунина Ксения 1999 Казань 00:05:34
25 125 Ибрагимова Карина 2003 Казань 00:05:32
26 127 Космодемьянская Алина 1992 Казань 00:05:38
27 128 Зиатдинова Гульназ 1999 Казань 00:05:36
28 129 Мишина Марина 2002 Казань 00:05:57
29 130 Асхадуллина Зульфия 2004 Казань 00:06:02
30 126 Хабибуллина Айгуль 2002 Казань 00:05:42
31 131 Самигуллина Камилла 2004 Казань 00:05:56
32 132 Волостнова Оксана 1984 Казань 00:09:49

Мужчины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 2 Петров Артур 1992 Заинск 00:03:42
2 4 Байбородов Евгений 1990 Ижевск 00:03:43
3 1 Закиров Ильназ 1993 Ижевск 00:03:44
4 5 Мамкин Виктор 1991 Тетюши 00:03:45
5 8 Лаврентьев Антон 1990 Мензелинск 00:03:49
6 17 Фардиев Ильнар 1999 Казань 00:04:08
7 12 Шайхелисламов Марсель 1999 Казань 00:03:56
8 3 Садыков Тимур 1988 Заинск 00:03:56
9 6 Ахметзянов амир 1996 С.Ютаза 00:03:56
10 10 Юсупов Ильмир 1996 Набережные Челны 00:03:53
11 7 Гарифуллин Адель 1992 Казань 00:03:58
12 20 Самаркин Рустам 1998 Казань 00:03:56
13 15 Сабиров Фанзиль 1991 казань 00:04:00
14 22 Сафаров Разиль 1998 Казань 00:04:05
15 23 Мордвинов Николай 2000 Тетюши 00:04:06
16 9 Бортных Дмитрий 1998 Заинск 00:04:07
17 11 Рудин Денис 1986 Альметьевск 00:03:55
18 25 Юнусов Анузар 1988 Казань 00:04:04
19 27 Исмагилов Дамир 1989 Казань 00:04:01
20 28 Горюнов Денис 1989 Болгар 00:04:06
21 16 Мугтазиров Камиль 1999 Казань 00:04:06
22 18 Вавилов Евгений 1980 Казань 00:04:09
23 21 Юсупов Булат 1999 Набережные Челны 00:04:07
24 24 Иванов Кирилл 2001 Казань 00:04:04
25 29 Борисёнок Дмитрий 1999 Казань 00:04:07
26 14 Гарифуллин Булат 2002 Казань 00:04:18
27 19 Нигматзянов Райхан 1996 Балтаси 00:04:10
28 26 Бажанов Николай 1991 Казань 00:04:09
29 30 Бикулов Тимур 1997 Казань 00:04:16
30 13 Зарипов Ренат 1990 Казань 00:04:01
31 31 Файзрахманов Рустам 1980 Казань 00:04:18
32 32 Мамашов Артур 2000 Казань 00:04:21
33 33 Гафиуллин Ренат 2001 Казань 00:04:22
34 34 Галимзянов Ленур 1989 Балтаси 00:04:23
35 35 Сайдяшев Александр 1999 Казань 00:04:24
36 36 Мамкин Кирилл 1996 Тетюши 00:04:29
37 37 Загидуллин Рашат 2004 Казань 00:04:29
38 38 Мингалеев Олег 1998 Казань 00:04:30
39 39 Трофимов Леонид 1980 Казань 00:04:31
40 40 Белов данил 2002 Казань 00:04:33
41 41 Сайфуллин Рамиль 1989 Казань 00:04:33
42 42 Мамашов Адель 2000 Казань 00:04:33
43 43 Семёнов Андрей 1988 Казань 00:04:33
44 44 Коршунов Илья 1979 Казань 00:04:36
45 45 Нуриев Артур 2001 Казань 00:04:37
46 46 Мухаметшин Адель 2003 Казань 00:04:37
47 47 Мухаметжанов Рустем 1975 Казань 00:04:41
48 48 Иванников Андрей 1998 Казань 00:04:42
49 49 Лапшин Петр 1982 Казань 00:04:42
50 50 Сафонов Руслан 2001 Казань 00:04:43
51 51 Хасанов Рамазан 2002 Казань 00:04:46
52 52 Аскаров Рафаэль 1980 Казань 00:04:48
53 53 Назаров Владимир 1965 альметьевск 00:04:48
54 54 Дамоцев Илья 2003 Казань 00:04:48
55 55 Исхаков Артур 2003 Казань 00:04:54
56 56 Инцын Константин 1999 Казань 00:04:55
57 57 Поликарпов Данил 2003 Казань 00:04:58
58 58 Талипов Самат 2003 Казан 00:04:58
59 59 Карунин Павел 1982 Казань 00:05:00
60 60 Такранов Данил 2003 Казань 00:05:00
61 61 Фаляхиев Ильгам 1986 Казань 00:05:06
62 62 Сащенко Сергей 1978 Казань 00:05:11
63 63 Габделганиев Ильмир 1991 Казани 00:05:17
64 64 Трофимов Даниил 2004 Казань 00:05:18
65 65 Садриев Рафик 1955 г. Казань 00:05:38
66 66 Гафаров Артем 1988 Казань 00:05:39
67 67 Янгиров Вадим 1987 Казань 00:05:39
68 68 Гареев Рустам 1971 Казань 00:05:40
69 69 Валитов Расим 2002 Казань 00:05:45
70 70 Николаев Никита 2004 Казань 00:06:07
71 71 Вафин Ильнур 2002 Казань 00:06:16
72 72 Юнусов Айдар 1989 г Казань, Респ Татарстан 00:06:19
73 73 Тухватуллин Делюс 1992 Казань 00:06:31
74 74 Смирнов Виталий 1939 Казань 00:07:14
75 75 Ярмиев Илназ 1992 Казань 00:08:26
76 76 Мазитов Чингис 1950 Казань 00:14:19