Марафон Европа-Азия 2016

Женщины сводная 35 км
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 1232 Голубченко Ирина 0 01:46:42 0
2 1131 Камешкова Виктория 1995 Сысерть 01:51:11 +00:04:29,06
3 1178 Талменева Карина 1996 Екатеринбург 01:53:06 +00:06:23,53
4 1161 Золотова Оксана 1996 Полевской 01:55:02 +00:08:20,22
5 1039 Сорокина Наталья 1985 Екатеринбург 02:01:18 +00:14:35,34
6 1058 Стихина Светлана 1976 Екатеринбург 02:14:03 +00:27:20,59
7 1170 Бучкина Галина 1961 Новоуральск 02:26:51 +00:40:08,92
8 1197 Пахомова Екатерина 1997 Невьянск 02:28:12 +00:41:29,97
9 1093 Конева Любовь 1986 Невьянск 02:29:41 +00:42:58,51
10 1072 Чюгункова Екатерина 1981 Москва 02:31:56 +00:45:13,67
11 1028 Фролова Ирина 1974 Первоуральск 02:32:19 +00:45:36,64
12 1012 Партина Татьяна 1984 Екатеринбург 02:36:49 +00:50:06,84
13 1130 Первакова Ирина 1959 Нижний Тагил 02:37:38 +00:50:55,29
14 1250 Багаева Наталья 0 02:37:43 +00:51:00,48
15 1095 Корчагина Ольга 1960 Екатеринбург 02:44:28 +00:57:45,33
16 1109 Лопатина Ольга 1960 Пермь 02:50:07 +01:03:24,37
17 1026 Черных Елена 1974 Каменск-Уральский 02:51:43 +01:05:00,90
18 1076 Якимова Ольга 1979 Невьянск 02:52:00 +01:05:18,04
19 1043 Булава Юлия 1994 Екатеринбург 02:52:01 +01:05:19,20
20 1079 Начарова Вера 1961 Берёзовский 02:53:42 +01:07:00,00
21 1166 Капустина Лариса 1982 Верхняя Пышма 02:55:51 +01:09:09,04
22 0 Поспелова Светлана 1987 Екатеринбург 00:56:44 +01:10:01,03
23 1087 Похвашчева Елена 1986 Москва 02:58:42 +01:12:00,13
24 1022 Давлетшина Светлана 1983 Екатеринбург 02:59:51 +01:13:08,48
25 1224 Жук Надежда 1951 Екатеринбург 03:13:14 +01:26:31,61
26 1133 Горохова Елена 1965 Нижний Тагил 03:18:27 +01:31:44,79
27 1204 Алыпова Яна 1988 Екатеринбург 03:18:43 +01:32:00,72
28 1122 Коваль Елена 1959 Екатеринбург 03:25:01 +01:38:18,79
29 1225 Килина Ирина 1971 Ижевск 03:26:34 +01:39:51,53
30 1117 Бабушкина Елена 1979 Екатеринбург 03:33:12 +01:46:29,99
31 1215 Красномовец Олеся 0 03:37:20 +01:50:37,77
32 1300 Ахманаева Ирина 1982 Екатеринбург 03:39:05 +01:52:22,54
33 1010 Анкудинова Александра 1985 Екатеринбург 03:55:33 +02:08:51,05
34 1116 Коробихихна Елена 1983 04:05:53 +02:19:11,14
35 1036 Леханова Татьяна 1986 Екатеринбург 04:12:47 +02:26:04,55
36 1173 Новоселова Елена 1990 Екатеринбург 04:15:55 +02:29:12,52
37 1040 Поздина Оксана 1984 Екатеринбург 05:47:17 +04:00:35,07
38 1041 Осьмак Анастасия 1986 Екатеринбург 05:47:18 +04:00:36,07

Мужчины сводная 35 км
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 1057 Шевочкин Артем 1993 Александровск 01:40:45 0
2 1160 Порсев Владимир 1990 Полевской 01:40:45 +00:00:00,72
3 1208 Абдулманов Никита 1995 Екатеринбург 01:43:49 +00:03:04,56
4 1221 Нурманшин Сергей 1963 Чусовой 01:46:14 +00:05:29,21
5 1142 Дударев Максим 1995 Екатеринбург 01:47:41 +00:06:56,92
6 1027 Буньков Андрей 1983 Атиг 01:47:50 +00:07:05,20
7 1159 Комягин Александр 1962 Полевской 01:47:55 +00:07:10,89
8 1155 Белозеров Илья 1969 Полевской 01:49:11 +00:08:26,12
9 1091 Кожевников Евгений 1962 Коркино 01:51:22 +00:10:37,28
10 1101 Есаулков Тимофей 1997 Волчанск 01:52:12 +00:11:27,57
11 1156 Подоксенов Алексей 1961 Полевской 01:52:54 +00:12:09,38
12 1127 Осляков Владимир 1971 Берёзовский 01:53:42 +00:12:57,40
13 1029 Марков Яков 1975 Верхнее Дуброво 01:54:44 +00:13:59,15
14 1216 Куксенок Михаил 1961 Екатеринбург 01:54:58 +00:14:13,93
15 1132 Пупышев Владимир 1971 Натальинск 01:55:05 +00:14:20,22
16 1065 Галямшин Денис 1987 Екатеринбург 01:55:57 +00:15:12,74
17 1046 Куликов Сергей 1950 Челябинск 01:56:38 +00:15:53,08
18 1229 Благодарев Алексей 1982 Екатеринбург 01:56:53 +00:16:08,49
19 1141 Калмаков Кирилл 1996 Екатеринбург 01:57:36 +00:16:51,56
20 1128 Брылин Сергей 1976 Берёзовский 01:57:52 +00:17:07,84
21 1052 Куимов Андрей 1982 Новоуральск 01:58:08 +00:17:23,58
22 1078 Бубынин Евгений 1983 Берёзовский 01:58:14 +00:17:29,18
23 777 Харинцев Виктор 0 01:58:18 +00:17:33,09
24 1158 Якимов Константин 1983 Екатеринбург 01:58:37 +00:17:52,06
25 1189 Ярков Сергей 1949 Сысерть 01:59:38 +00:18:53,01
26 1033 Байбулатов Станислав 1987 Верхнее Дуброво 02:00:09 +00:19:24,42
27 1145 Романов Алексей 1962 П.Буланаш 02:00:26 +00:19:41,76
28 1035 Смаев Александр 1952 Верхнее Дуброво 02:00:32 +00:19:47,16
29 1031 Макушин Яков 1986 Верхнее Дуброво 02:01:15 +00:20:30,32
30 1203 Кочнов Владимир 1948 Тавда 02:01:26 +00:20:41,55
31 1037 Заусенко Максим 1997 Екатеринбург 02:02:03 +00:21:18,15
32 1163 Баев Георгий 1954 Заречный 02:02:37 +00:21:52,69
33 1107 Нурманшин Матвей 1985 Екатеринбург 02:02:58 +00:22:13,81
34 1196 Клементьев Андрей 1987 Арамиль 02:03:02 +00:22:17,00
35 1153 Кокорин Александр 1954 Полевской 02:03:14 +00:22:29,94
36 1181 Тычков Сергей 1965 Верхний Тагил 02:03:35 +00:22:50,63
37 1195 Ермаков Вячеслав 1971 Невьянск 02:03:41 +00:22:56,60
38 1056 Ковалев Сергей 1959 Екатеринбург 02:03:58 +00:23:13,83
39 1188 Ромашов Максим 1975 Екатеринбург 02:04:44 +00:23:59,61
40 1157 Макаров Сергей 1967 Полевской 02:05:03 +00:24:18,61
41 1144 Клименков Михаил 1961 Екатеринбург 02:05:32 +00:24:47,42
42 1016 Захаров Валерий 1962 Екатеринбург 02:06:36 +00:25:51,39
43 1165 Коробов Геннадий 1947 Первоуральск 02:06:39 +00:25:54,01
44 1084 Морозов Андрей 1984 Екатеринбург 02:07:44 +00:26:59,29
45 1099 Боровик Иван 1988 Ивдель 02:08:05 +00:27:20,88
46 1008 Баранов Игорь 1953 Ревда 02:08:33 +00:27:48,23
47 1020 Леонтьев Василий 1959 Коркино 02:08:43 +00:27:58,94
48 1143 Дементьев Сергей 1951 Екатеринбург 02:08:54 +00:28:09,97
49 1222 Cтроков Виталий 1986 Екатеринбург 02:09:17 +00:28:32,40
50 1169 Двоеглазов Сергей 0 Новоуральск 02:10:47 +00:30:02,30
51 1217 Салихьян Иустафин 1949 Реж 02:11:12 +00:30:27,67
52 1096 Пупышев Евгений 1995 Красноуфимск 02:11:18 +00:30:33,58
53 1126 Шарафутдинов Тимур 1968 Учалы 02:11:26 +00:30:41,09
54 1168 Торощин Константин 1984 Екатеринбург 02:11:26 +00:30:41,98
55 1192 Чепиков Сергей 1967 Екатеринбург 02:11:41 +00:30:56,34
56 1164 Блинов Василий 0 Екатеринбург 02:12:10 +00:31:25,72
57 1111 Нигамадзянов Раян 1976 пгт Натальинск 02:12:12 +00:31:27,87
58 1050 Камилов Евгений 1974 Новоуральск 02:12:18 +00:31:33,59
59 1013 Елькин Константин 1979 Екатеринбург 02:13:00 +00:32:15,63
60 1162 Клепцов Виталий 1947 Полевской 02:13:57 +00:33:12,92
61 1212 Петров Валерий 0 Екатеринбург 02:14:03 +00:33:18,94
62 1009 Хитров Кирилл 1997 Екатеринбург 02:14:06 +00:33:21,70
63 1183 Лахтин Николай 1945 Верхний Тагил 02:14:15 +00:33:30,04
64 1042 Смирнов Михаил 1993 Екатеринбург 02:14:15 +00:33:30,37
65 1105 Прохоренко Александр 1956 Арамиль 02:14:40 +00:33:55,26
66 1017 Шамилов Данил 1978 Берёзовский 02:15:35 +00:34:50,54
67 1134 Ананьин Леонид 1971 Екатеринбург 02:15:53 +00:35:08,80
68 1129 Танана Игорь 1984 Екатеринбург 02:16:28 +00:35:43,25
69 1102 Прудников Федор 1984 Магнитогорск 02:17:04 +00:36:19,40
70 1186 Инатов Юрий 1946 Екатеринбург 02:17:14 +00:36:29,53
71 1218 Нослов Илья 1985 Екатеринбург 02:17:27 +00:36:42,03
72 1194 Бохан Владимир 1968 Екатеринбург 02:19:14 +00:38:29,72
73 1018 Смирнов Геннадий 1941 Челябинск 02:19:49 +00:39:04,75
74 1103 Прудников Егор 1988 Екатеринбург 02:20:01 +00:39:16,93
75 1085 Клещевников Василий 1949 Нижний Тагил 02:20:17 +00:39:32,10
76 1030 Костырин Сергей 1958 Екатеринбург 02:20:52 +00:40:07,91
77 1055 Галухин Александр 1970 Челябинск 02:21:31 +00:40:46,46
78 1220 Попов Юрий 1947 Ревда 02:21:35 +00:40:50,73
79 1075 Гресько Алексей 1974 Екатеринбург 02:22:28 +00:41:43,60
80 1086 Удинцев Павел 1981 Екатеринбург 02:22:53 +00:42:08,61
81 1067 Булло Аркадий 1963 Нижняя Салда 02:23:19 +00:42:34,63
82 1167 Торощин Алексей 1982 Екатеринбург 02:23:32 +00:42:47,60
83 1120 Ярышкин Дмитрий 1971 Екатеринбург 02:23:57 +00:43:12,33
84 1005 Сахарцев Алексей 1989 Екатеринбург 02:24:06 +00:43:21,83
85 1112 Гаврин Денис 1979 Екатеринбург 02:25:22 +00:44:37,01
86 1119 Фончуков Константин 1994 Екатеринбург 02:25:26 +00:44:41,56
87 1004 Бурмистров Гера 1972 Екатеринбург 02:25:36 +00:44:51,85
88 1228 Бухнер Константин 1996 Екатеринбург 02:26:04 +00:45:19,30
89 1054 Белавин Олег 1977 Екатеринбург 02:26:32 +00:45:47,36
90 1045 Тюменцев Павел 1954 Челябинск 02:26:53 +00:46:08,09
91 1074 Власов Александр 1978 Полевской 02:26:58 +00:46:13,74
92 1171 Мысов Валерий 1963 Екатеринбург 02:27:44 +00:46:59,72
93 1193 Попов Александр 1984 Екатеринбург 02:28:01 +00:47:16,05
94 505 Панов Дмитрий 1988 Екатеринбург 02:28:38 +00:47:53,38
95 1172 Свалов Сергей 1987 Берёзовский 02:29:28 +00:48:43,05
96 1152 Мищечков Юрий 1940 Екатеринбург 02:29:55 +00:49:10,43
97 1182 Ужегов Евгений 1938 Кировград 02:30:07 +00:49:22,83
98 1138 Хритинин Дмитрий 1975 Екатеринбург 02:30:32 +00:49:47,34
99 1180 Варов Федор 1986 Екатеринбург 02:30:51 +00:50:06,76
100 1073 Коровин Александр 1989 Снежинск 02:30:56 +00:50:11,31
101 1108 Меньшиков Геннадий 1940 п.Уфимский 02:31:07 +00:50:22,27
102 1011 Кабанов Александр 1989 Екатеринбург 02:31:54 +00:51:09,73
103 1088 Лешуков Сергей 1973 Екатеринбург 02:32:06 +00:51:21,90
104 1092 Полуяктов Александр 1961 Екатеринбург 02:32:28 +00:51:43,50
105 1070 Захаров Алексей 1982 Екатеринбург 02:34:57 +00:54:12,11
106 1118 Хатмуллин Алексей 1987 Екатеринбург 02:35:35 +00:54:50,38
107 1115 Гурбан Александр 1964 Екатеринбург 02:35:59 +00:55:14,37
108 1233 Скороходов Андрей 1985 Екатеринбург 02:35:59 +00:55:14,92
109 1014 Костарев Илья 1981 Екатеринбург 02:36:08 +00:55:23,52
110 1047 Лисин Дмитрий 1977 Челябинск 02:36:36 +00:55:51,25
111 1064 Тетерин Александр 1953 Екатеринбург 02:36:36 +00:55:51,78
112 1023 Дозморов Евгений 1973 Екатеринбург 02:37:02 +00:56:17,93
113 1202 Кодман Александр 1980 Екатеринбург 02:39:06 +00:58:21,45
114 1104 МАРТИЛОВ АНДРЕЙ 1981 Екатеринбург 02:39:10 +00:58:25,49
115 1135 Ванат Сергей 1967 Снежинск 02:40:40 +00:59:55,43
116 1227 Булычев Михаил 1973 Екатеринбург 02:41:01 +01:00:16,96
117 1044 Безукладников Яков 1949 Челябинск 02:42:17 +01:01:32,55
118 1123 Коваль Дмитрий 1982 Екатеринбург 02:42:26 +01:01:41,38
119 1124 Воронов Евгений 1981 Екатеринбург 02:43:16 +01:02:31,43
120 1090 Балаботько Сергей 1957 Екатеринбург 02:44:34 +01:03:49,53
121 1068 Лобашов Илья 1987 Верхняя Салда 02:45:11 +01:04:26,11
122 1184 Мотус Игорь 1946 Екатеринбург 02:45:48 +01:05:03,39
123 1097 Ковалев Артем 1979 Екатеринбург 02:46:06 +01:05:21,21
124 1106 Глазырин Николай 1987 Екатеринбург 02:47:19 +01:06:34,52
125 1059 Чернышов александр 1962 Невьянск 02:48:03 +01:07:18,29
126 1191 Чечихин Александр 1972 Екатеринбург 02:48:18 +01:07:33,90
127 1200 Якимов Анатолий 1947 Невьянск 02:48:18 +01:07:33,94
128 1032 Перекладов Андрей 1972 Екатеринбург 02:51:42 +01:10:57,31
129 1226 Килин Андрей 1971 Ижевск 02:51:57 +01:11:12,09
130 1174 Палтусов Дмитрий 1978 Екатеринбург 02:52:53 +01:12:08,95
131 1176 Стариков Валерий 1948 Екатеринбург 02:56:44 +01:15:59,94
132 1069 Шкодин Иван 1973 Екатеринбург 02:58:08 +01:17:22,99
133 1185 Чурин Александр 1963 Екатеринбург 02:59:22 +01:18:37,01
134 1252 Глинских Вячеслав 0 03:00:02 +01:19:17,57
135 1136 Перебатов Виталий 1957 Екатеринбург 03:00:37 +01:19:52,96
136 1219 Порывкин Евгений 1982 Екатеринбург 03:09:22 +01:28:37,35
137 1139 Копач Константин 1978 Москва 03:10:50 +01:30:05,00
138 1140 Шабашов Павел 1936 Екатеринбург 03:16:04 +01:35:19,33
139 1214 Каргаполов Сергей 1963 Екатеринбург 03:17:57 +01:37:12,27
140 1198 Дружинин Юрий 1944 Екатеринбург 03:18:05 +01:37:20,12
141 1190 Горбунов Антон 1984 Екатеринбург 03:18:52 +01:38:07,98
142 1015 Прядун Александр 1972 Екатеринбург 03:27:06 +01:46:21,82
143 1110 Популов Сергей 1984 Екатеринбург 03:39:59 +01:59:14,16
144 1213 Дремин Максим 0 03:40:53 +02:00:08,55
145 1002 Соколов Сергей 1985 Екатеринбург 03:41:08 +02:00:23,42
146 1179 Сафонов Алексей 1992 Екатеринбург 03:42:14 +02:01:29,12
147 1113 Пан Владимир 1975 Екатеринбург 03:54:13 +02:13:28,46
148 1114 Гревцев Виктор 1991 Екатеринбург 03:54:18 +02:13:33,47
149 1034 Заводников Николай 1951 Шамары 03:59:25 +02:18:40,70
150 1223 Беляшов Илья 1982 Екатеринбург 04:00:04 +02:19:19,94
151 1021 Грошев Александр 1996 Екатеринбург 04:10:43 +02:29:58,67
152 1125 Белоусова Катерина 1986 Екатеринбург 04:22:07 +02:41:22,60
153 1100 Щетинин Константин 1980 Екатеринбург 04:22:15 +02:41:30,52
154 1121 Русанов Алексей 1985 04:31:22 +02:50:37,63