Чемпионат и Первенство города Екатеринбурга, 3 тур.

Женщины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 141 Гаскарова Кристина 1993 Екатеринбург 00:36:44 0

Юниорки 1996-1997
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 145 Зухович Надежда 1996 Екатеринбург 00:36:03 0
2 144 Ганиева Надежда 1997 Екатеринбург 00:37:23 +00:01:20,30
3 146 Трефилова Дарья 1996 Екатеринбург 00:39:31 +00:03:27,90
4 143 Сыскова Анастасия 1997 Екатеринбург 00:40:27 +00:04:24,40

Юноши 2000-2001
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 95 Ножкин Александр 2000 Екатеринбург 00:29:41 0
2 86 Моргунов Артем 2001 Екатеринбург 00:29:43 +00:00:01,44
3 110 Сазонов Степан 2001 Екатеринбург 00:29:56 +00:00:14,27
4 103 Слушкин Даниил 2001 Екатеринбург 00:29:56 +00:00:14,67
5 84 Банных Андрей 2001 Екатеринбург 00:30:10 +00:00:28,83
6 114 Потанин Данил 2000 Екатеринбург 00:30:31 +00:00:49,87
7 101 Демин Евгений 2000 Екатеринбург 00:30:43 +00:01:01,17
8 93 Поздеев Артем 2000 Екатеринбург 00:30:49 +00:01:07,62
9 89 Уваров Роман 2001 Екатеринбург 00:30:55 +00:01:13,29
10 105 Бушуев Виталий 2001 Екатеринбург 00:30:59 +00:01:17,55
11 119 Вахрушев Алексей 2000 Екатеринбург 00:31:22 +00:01:40,90
12 109 Железов Владислав 2001 Екатеринбург 00:31:23 +00:01:42,09
13 117 Митяшин Тимофей 2001 Екатеринбург 00:31:43 +00:02:01,38
14 106 Засыпкин Дмитрий 2000 Екатеринбург 00:32:25 +00:02:43,66
15 113 Прохоров Александр 2000 Екатеринбург 00:32:39 +00:02:57,17
16 87 Корч Ярослав 2001 Екатеринбург 00:32:42 +00:03:00,22
17 99 Клименко Илья 2000 Екатеринбург 00:32:48 +00:03:06,73
18 124 Гайыпов Руслан 2000 Екатеринбург 00:33:01 +00:03:19,90
19 120 Кривилев Ильсур 2001 Екатеринбург 00:33:19 +00:03:37,70
20 125 Григоров Вячеслав 2000 Екатеринбург 00:33:29 +00:03:47,90
21 108 Беляков Кирилл 2001 Екатеринбург 00:33:30 +00:03:48,22
22 94 Галикбаров Богдан 2001 Екатеринбург 00:34:03 +00:04:21,88
23 107 Игнатов Александр 2001 Екатеринбург 00:34:09 +00:04:27,48
24 75 Парамонов Константин 2001 Екатеринбург 00:34:10 +00:04:28,55
25 85 Чистяков Владислав 2001 Екатеринбург 00:34:15 +00:04:33,64
26 97 Быстриков Павел 2001 Екатеринбург 00:34:23 +00:04:42,02
27 121 Ибятов Руслан 2000 Екатеринбург 00:34:30 +00:04:48,30
28 100 Плещев Степан 2001 Екатеринбург 00:34:49 +00:05:07,60
29 102 Бучельников Павел 2001 Екатеринбург 00:35:24 +00:05:42,40
30 71 Малмыгин владимир 2001 Екатеринбург 00:35:32 +00:05:50,92
31 76 Данилов Сергей 2001 Екатеринбург 00:35:45 +00:06:03,63
32 82 Кобелев Егор 2001 Екатеринбург 00:36:12 +00:06:30,73
33 78 Бессонов Николай 2000 Екатеринбург 00:36:20 +00:06:38,67
34 115 Ярков Алексей 2000 Екатеринбург 00:36:21 +00:06:39,10
35 92 Тарасов Михаил 2001 Екатеринбург 00:36:24 +00:06:42,61
36 88 Клименко Даниил 2001 Екатеринбург 00:36:46 +00:07:04,17
37 72 Федоров Григорий 2000 Екатеринбург 00:36:47 +00:07:05,86
38 96 Шмелев Максим 2001 Екатеринбург 00:37:44 +00:08:02,46
39 73 Сорокин Данил 2001 Екатеринбург 00:38:02 +00:08:20,97
40 116 Вольхин Никита 2001 Екатеринбург 00:39:08 +00:09:26,57