III Спринтерская эстафета с Героями Олимпиад

девушки 2003-2004 г.р.
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 44 Зуброва Алена 2003 Камышловский район 00:01:42 0
2 40 Морозова Алена 2003 Сысерть 00:01:48 +00:00:05,71
3 42 Маркова Екатерина 2003 Верхнее Дуброво 00:01:48 +00:00:06,41
4 21 Соколова Елена 2004 Камышловский район 00:01:49 +00:00:06,74
5 15 Сарафанникова Виктория 2004 Сысерть 00:01:49 +00:00:07,42
6 63 Никифорова София 0 Екатеринбург 00:01:50 +00:00:08,58
7 26 Туманова Анастасия 2003 Богданович 00:01:52 +00:00:09,75
8 39 Юшенкова Екатерина 2003 Среднеуральск 00:01:55 +00:00:13,45
9 72 Черноталова Екатерина 2003 Камышловский район 00:01:57 +00:00:15,10
10 38 Щукина Ульяна 2003 Ревда 00:01:57 +00:00:15,65
11 62 Шаманаева Маша 2004 Кировград 00:01:59 +00:00:17,65
12 41 Садриева Дарина 2003 Среднеуральск 00:02:00 +00:00:18,10
13 66 Демина Анастасия 2003 Камышловский район 00:02:00 +00:00:18,43
14 27 Копылова Екатерина 2003 Сухой Лог 00:02:01 +00:00:18,99
15 46 Давиденко Валерия 2004 Камышловский район 00:02:01 +00:00:19,44
16 14 Грибанова Елена 2004 Алапаевск 00:02:02 +00:00:20,40
17 17 Рогачева Даша 2003 Сысерть 00:02:02 +00:00:20,54
18 1 Плетнева Софья 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:02 +00:00:20,64
19 69 Гареева Каролина 2004 Новоуральск 00:02:03 +00:00:21,32
20 9 Гарбер Ирина 2004 Камышловский район 00:02:03 +00:00:21,54
21 35 Трушникова Мария 2003 Сысерть 00:02:03 +00:00:21,60
22 25 Бенцлер Ксения 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:04 +00:00:22,33
23 19 Бровченко виктория 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:04 +00:00:22,34
24 6 Николаева Татьяна 2004 Дегтярск 00:02:04 +00:00:22,58
25 29 колокольникова полина 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:05 +00:00:23,06
26 10 Бородулина Татьяна 2003 Екатеринбург 00:02:06 +00:00:24,03
27 31 Казанцева Анна 2004 Сысерть 00:02:06 +00:00:24,05
28 32 Мазан Лидия 2004 Среднеуральск 00:02:07 +00:00:24,83
29 65 Квакина Полина 2003 Березовский 00:02:07 +00:00:25,23
30 36 Минина Алёна 2003 Ревда 00:02:07 +00:00:25,30
31 50 Серегина Софья 2004 Сысерть 00:02:07 +00:00:25,37
32 75 Вялых Мария 2005 Екатеринбург 00:02:08 +00:00:26,21
33 22 Костяева Анна 2004 Алапаевск 00:02:08 +00:00:26,59
34 59 Михайлова Валерия 2004 Камышловский район 00:02:09 +00:00:27,30
35 28 Черепанова 2003 Среднеуральск 00:02:09 +00:00:27,56
36 64 Кушникова Мария 2004 Алапаевск 00:02:10 +00:00:28,67
37 8 Плотникова Ирина 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:11 +00:00:28,91
38 67 Акимова Анастасия 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:11 +00:00:29,38
39 77 Никулина Алина 2003 Алапаевск 00:02:11 +00:00:29,44
40 3 Чугайнова Алиса 2003 Екатеринбург 00:02:12 +00:00:30,02
41 45 Разумная Екатерина 2004 Верхняя Пышма 00:02:12 +00:00:30,28
42 61 Шуракова Надя 2004 Кировград 00:02:12 +00:00:30,50
43 47 Казакова Виктория 2003 Дегтярск 00:02:12 +00:00:30,56
44 13 Панова Софья 2004 Березовский 00:02:13 +00:00:31,45
45 71 Коростелева Екатерина 2003 Шумиха 00:02:14 +00:00:31,85
46 55 Вихарева Елена 2003 Ирбит 00:02:14 +00:00:32,01
47 58 Якупова Полина 2004 Сысерть 00:02:14 +00:00:32,25
48 33 Тимирова Алина 2003 Дегтярск 00:02:14 +00:00:32,36
49 7 Маурер Екатерина 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:15 +00:00:33,45
50 54 Петрова Валерия 2004 Сысерть 00:02:15 +00:00:33,66
51 60 Синицина Лена 2003 Сысерть 00:02:17 +00:00:34,79
52 70 Шиманскова Софья 2003 Рефтинский 00:02:17 +00:00:35,38
53 56 Акимова Яна 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:17 +00:00:35,47
54 18 Куликова Алена 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:18 +00:00:36,17
55 4 Вокуева Александра 2003 Алапаевск 00:02:18 +00:00:36,25
56 49 Чайникова Светлана 2003 Дегтярск 00:02:19 +00:00:37,31
57 23 Буторина Ксения 2003 Дегтярск 00:02:20 +00:00:38,12
58 16 Гладышева Анастасия 2003 Березовский 00:02:20 +00:00:38,51
59 57 дринко анастасия 2003 Екатеринбург 00:02:21 +00:00:39,65
60 53 Баркасова Карина 2007 Сысерть 00:02:23 +00:00:41,26
61 73 Беспамятных Калерия 2004 Березовский 00:02:25 +00:00:42,86
62 37 Предеина Кристина 2005 Заречный 00:02:26 +00:00:43,94
63 2 Юдина Карина 2004 Новоуральск 00:02:26 +00:00:44,05
64 43 Павлова Елена 2004 Шумиха 00:02:29 +00:00:47,25
65 52 Першина Татьяна 2004 Дегтярск 00:02:30 +00:00:47,92
66 51 Бузорина Маша 2004 Сысерть 00:02:30 +00:00:48,33
67 11 Мусихина София 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:35 +00:00:53,03
68 30 Чеботарева Ульяна 2003 Новоуральск 00:02:35 +00:00:53,62
69 74 Бурунова Анна 2004 Сысерть 00:02:36 +00:00:54,40
70 20 Багина Татьяна 2005 Новоуральск 00:02:36 +00:00:54,53
71 12 Полякова Дарья 2004 Каменск-Уральский 00:02:44 +00:01:01,91
72 34 Шайхисламова Ксения 2004 Среднеуральск 00:02:46 +00:01:03,80
73 76 Горохова Софья 2004 Дегтярск 00:02:54 +00:01:12,07
74 48 Павлова Алена 2004 Среднеуральск 00:02:57 +00:01:14,81

юноши 2003-2004 г.р.
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 194 Панаев Никита 2003 Туринск 00:01:40 0
2 195 Гущин Иван 2003 Асбест 00:01:41 +00:00:00,28
3 144 Зиновьев Юрий 2003 Екатеринбург 00:01:43 +00:00:02,36
4 224 Хоменко Максим 2003 Сысерть 00:01:43 +00:00:02,73
5 147 Арсанбеков Артур 2003 Шумиха 00:01:45 +00:00:04,49
6 105 Мокиенко Данил 2003 Березовский 00:01:47 +00:00:06,06
7 119 Данилкин Степан 2003 Кировград 00:01:47 +00:00:06,56
8 121 Евсеев Никита 2003 Камышловский район 00:01:48 +00:00:07,54
9 225 Осколков Сергей 2003 Богданович 00:01:48 +00:00:07,66
10 113 Кетов Данил 2003 Екатеринбург 00:01:48 +00:00:07,69
11 108 Вялых Дмитрий 2004 Екатеринбург 00:01:49 +00:00:08,61
12 130 Вернигора Павел 2003 Сысерть 00:01:49 +00:00:09,04
13 235 Мошкин Егор 2003 Екатеринбург 00:01:50 +00:00:09,88
14 94 Сазонов Иван 2003 Екатеринбург 00:01:50 +00:00:09,96
15 162 Ольков Леонид 2003 Артемовский 00:01:51 +00:00:10,56
16 104 Ислентьев Игорь 2004 Екатеринбург 00:01:51 +00:00:10,62
17 106 Шмелёв Семён 2003 Ревда 00:01:51 +00:00:10,87
18 207 Плотников Даниил 2003 Реж 00:01:52 +00:00:11,83
19 202 Жемалов Леонид 2003 Новоуральск 00:01:53 +00:00:12,14
20 153 Поляков Александр 2003 Каменск-Уральский 00:01:55 +00:00:14,19
21 217 Груздев Иван 2003 Дегтярск 00:01:55 +00:00:14,51
22 101 Морозов Иван 2003 Сысерть 00:01:56 +00:00:15,31
23 164 Злобин Савелий 2003 Екатеринбург 00:01:56 +00:00:15,79
24 174 Брагин Артем 2004 Екатеринбург 00:01:56 +00:00:15,87
25 157 Щетинкин Александр 2003 п. Двуреченск 00:01:56 +00:00:15,91
26 102 Скварцевич 2003 Асбест 00:01:57 +00:00:16,10
27 216 Квашнин Дмитрий 2004 Камышловский район 00:01:57 +00:00:16,35
28 215 Мальцев Дмитрий 2005 Богданович 00:01:57 +00:00:16,48
29 172 Стребко Михаил 2004 Новоуральск 00:01:58 +00:00:18,00
30 131 Шайдуллин Денис 2004 Екатеринбург 00:01:59 +00:00:19,00
31 92 Шуман Константин 2004 Березовский 00:02:01 +00:00:20,20
32 118 Попов Андрей 2003 Сухой Лог 00:02:01 +00:00:20,97
33 96 Миронов Николай 2004 Верхняя Пышма 00:02:02 +00:00:21,15
34 232 Киртьянов Роман 2004 Сысерть 00:02:03 +00:00:22,68
35 115 Линьков Алексей 2004 Рефтинский 00:02:04 +00:00:23,35
36 110 Бикбулатов Руслан 2004 Среднеуральск 00:02:04 +00:00:23,59
37 152 Макеев Никита 2003 Екатеринбург 00:02:04 +00:00:23,88
38 167 Мальцев Илья 2003 Екатеринбург 00:02:05 +00:00:24,39
39 151 Сорокин Никита 2003 Дегтярск 00:02:05 +00:00:24,46
40 127 Кустов Данил 2004 Асбест 00:02:05 +00:00:24,53
41 126 Муралеев даниил 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:05 +00:00:24,75
42 210 Журавлем Вадим 2004 Березовский 00:02:05 +00:00:24,97
43 163 Фадюшин Григорий 2003 Екатеринбург 00:02:06 +00:00:25,76
44 107 Герасимов Денис 2004 Миасс 00:02:06 +00:00:25,78
45 149 Луков Матвей 2003 Новоуральск 00:02:06 +00:00:25,89
46 98 Фарафонтов Семен 2004 Сысерть 00:02:06 +00:00:25,89
47 129 Воронцов Матвей 2004 Ревда 00:02:07 +00:00:26,64
48 142 Сериков Дмитрий 2004 Богданович 00:02:08 +00:00:27,70
49 169 Есюнин Артем 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:10 +00:00:29,21
50 161 Шумихин Иван 2004 Сысерть 00:02:10 +00:00:29,69
51 93 Морозов Данил 2004 п. Двуреченск 00:02:10 +00:00:29,76
52 204 Буторин Кирилл 2003 Дегтярск 00:02:11 +00:00:30,75
53 145 Рудин Кирилл 2004 Сысерть 00:02:12 +00:00:31,15
54 160 Аристов Никита 2004 Дегтярск 00:02:12 +00:00:31,20
55 234 Шмитас Дмитрий 2004 Березовский 00:02:12 +00:00:31,43
56 122 хорошун денис 2003 Екатеринбург 00:02:12 +00:00:31,53
57 205 Рявкин Борис 2003 Екатеринбург 00:02:12 +00:00:31,86
58 117 Полунин Антон 2003 Шумиха 00:02:12 +00:00:31,87
59 193 Чуприков Максим 2005 Кировград 00:02:12 +00:00:32,02
60 168 Сергеев Александр 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:13 +00:00:32,87
61 208 Полеев Андрей 2004 Сысерть 00:02:13 +00:00:33,02
62 228 Измоденов Иван 2005 Екатеринбург 00:02:14 +00:00:33,47
63 218 Лысов Арсений 2003 Ревда 00:02:15 +00:00:34,09
64 132 макурин николай 2004 Новоуральск 00:02:15 +00:00:34,09
65 97 Демидов Максим 2003 Екатеринбург 00:02:16 +00:00:35,12
66 141 Авдюшев Данил 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:16 +00:00:35,21
67 166 Ставинский Данила 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:16 +00:00:35,22
68 156 Доронин Илья 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:18 +00:00:37,12
69 139 Вдовин Никита 2004 Алапаевск 00:02:19 +00:00:38,23
70 138 Кожевников Михаил 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:19 +00:00:38,41
71 203 Стуков Никита 2003 Сысерть 00:02:21 +00:00:40,81
72 206 Ширяев Егор 2004 Верхняя Пышма 00:02:22 +00:00:41,28
73 136 Ушаков Артем 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:22 +00:00:41,54
74 154 Коршунов Михаил 2004 п. Двуреченск 00:02:22 +00:00:41,68
75 124 Баранов Данил 2004 Богданович 00:02:23 +00:00:42,48
76 103 Бабинов Владислав 2005 Екатеринбург 00:02:23 +00:00:42,75
77 176 Чухланцев Никита 2004 Кировград 00:02:24 +00:00:43,24
78 212 Бондарь Никита 2004 Новоуральск 00:02:24 +00:00:43,74
79 133 Фрайденберг Илья 2004 Кировград 00:02:24 +00:00:43,83
80 173 Ренев Артемий 2005 Алапаевск 00:02:24 +00:00:43,96
81 158 Чеботарёв Даниил 2004 Рефтинский 00:02:25 +00:00:44,84
82 175 Устинов Артём 2004 Заречный 00:02:26 +00:00:45,57
83 125 Юрага Евгений 2004 Асбест 00:02:26 +00:00:45,67
84 159 Новоселов Егор 2004 Сысерть 00:02:27 +00:00:46,09
85 209 Гарипов Владислав 2004 Сысерть 00:02:29 +00:00:48,16
86 123 Трушков Влад 2003 Среднеуральск 00:02:29 +00:00:48,18
87 211 Фалеев Евгений 2004 Новоуральск 00:02:32 +00:00:51,34
88 140 Паничкин Иван 2004 Ревда 00:02:33 +00:00:52,37
89 236 Кулагин демид 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:33 +00:00:52,98
90 109 Сунгатуллин Дамир 2004 Асбест 00:02:34 +00:00:53,38
91 134 Кива Михаил 2003 Екатеринбург 00:02:35 +00:00:54,08
92 95 Агапитов Влад 2004 Алапаевск 00:02:36 +00:00:55,15
93 146 харитонов Артем 2003 Екатеринбург 00:02:37 +00:00:56,41
94 91 Кныр Павел 2004 Асбест 00:02:37 +00:00:56,45
95 170 Хлебников Влад 2003 Среднеуральск 00:02:37 +00:00:56,77
96 200 Фоменков Евгений 2004 Новоуральск 00:02:37 +00:00:56,83
97 220 Бобошин Анатолий 2004 Богданович 00:02:41 +00:01:00,11
98 111 Бурачевский Дмитрий 2004 Березовский 00:02:43 +00:01:02,55
99 100 Кулагин Кирилл 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:44 +00:01:03,58
100 143 Мельников Владислав 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:45 +00:01:04,23
101 226 Тихонов Никита 2003 Ревда 00:02:45 +00:01:04,47
102 165 Малюта Илья 2004 Новоуральск 00:02:45 +00:01:04,67
103 114 Плотских Кирилл 2004 Березовский 00:02:46 +00:01:05,21
104 120 Колобов Иван 2004 Березовский 00:02:46 +00:01:05,66
105 128 Старков Максим 2004 Ревда 00:02:46 +00:01:05,88
106 233 Галиуллин Артемий 2003 Ревда 00:02:49 +00:01:08,33
107 135 Филиппов Михаил 2003 Екатеринбург 00:02:50 +00:01:09,89
108 148 Санатин Иван 2003 Екатеринбург 00:02:51 +00:01:10,96
109 99 Омельков Данил 2003 Березовский 00:02:56 +00:01:15,33
110 229 Минин Егор 2004 Ревда 00:02:56 +00:01:15,53
111 198 Журавлев Григорий 2004 Екатеринбург 00:02:57 +00:01:16,63
112 219 Ильичёв Дмитрий 2003 Ревда 00:02:58 +00:01:17,10
113 231 Астафьев Данил 2004 Екатеринбург 00:03:01 +00:01:20,23
114 171 Говорухин Михаил 2004 Екатеринбург 00:03:02 +00:01:21,67
115 222 Дедюхин Сергей 2003 Новоуральск 00:03:03 +00:01:22,32
116 197 Абросимов Илья 2004 Дегтярск 00:03:04 +00:01:23,89
117 116 Зартдинов Эмиль 2004 Дегтярск 00:03:05 +00:01:24,44
118 201 Тюлькин Артем 2003 Каменск-Уральский 00:03:10 +00:01:29,49
119 137 Жданов Савелий 2004 Новоуральск 00:03:14 +00:01:33,63
120 223 Беленя Лука 2004 Новоуральск 00:03:19 +00:01:38,88
121 230 Зартдинов Риналь 2004 Дегтярск 00:03:21 +00:01:40,37
122 214 Карпов Никита 2005 Первоуральск 00:03:22 +00:01:41,53
123 196 Дымшаков Артем 2004 Екатеринбург 00:03:22 +00:01:41,92
124 155 Смирнягин Никита 2003 Ревда 00:03:29 +00:01:48,94
125 221 Кузиванов Ярослав 2003 Алапаевск 00:03:30 +00:01:49,27
126 150 Сергеев Ваня 2004 Ревда 00:03:53 +00:02:12,18
127 191 Лобода Андрей 2004 Каменск-Уральский 00:05:01 +00:03:20,65
128 192 Мамонтов Алексей 2004 Березовский 00:05:48 +00:04:07,85
129 190 Ласков Матвей 2004 Реж 00:05:52 +00:04:11,86
130 199 Беляев Данил 2004 Кировград 00:05:53 +00:04:12,71
131 189 Фисунов Илья 2004 Кировград 00:06:07 +00:04:26,96
132 188 Кривопишин Дмитрий 2003 Екатеринбург 00:06:10 +00:04:29,95
133 187 бабкин вячеслав 2003 Березовский 00:06:51 +00:05:10,74
134 185 Черепанов Евгений 2005 Богданович 00:06:56 +00:05:15,38
135 186 Почухайлов Савелий 2003 Екатеринбург 00:07:01 +00:05:20,95
136 181 Коротких Максим 2003 Кировград 00:07:40 +00:05:59,72
137 179 Казырин Владислав 2003 Дегтярск 00:08:11 +00:06:31,04
138 180 Зиновьев Сергей 2004 Дегтярск 00:08:14 +00:06:33,77
139 184 Журавлев Максим 2004 Березовский 00:08:37 +00:06:56,54
140 183 Кропотов Александр 2003 Екатеринбург 00:08:43 +00:07:02,18
141 112 Лавецкий Андрей 2004 Екатеринбург 00:09:01 +00:07:20,83
142 178 Логинов григорий 2003 Екатеринбург 00:09:41 +00:08:00,78
143 177 Плесовских Кирилл 2004 Ревда 00:11:10 +00:09:29,31