3 этап Runtime "Весенний полумарафон"

женщины 10 км
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 171 Новгородцева Ирина 0 00:47:23 0
2 138 Семуха Ксения 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:12 +00:03:49,86
3 6 Жарова Евгения 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:55 +00:04:32,88
4 84 Масленникова Марина 0 00:52:18 +00:04:55,58
5 76 Слободчикова Татьяна 0 Екатеринбург 00:54:21 +00:06:58,47
6 56 Серебренникова Евгения 0 Первоуральск 00:55:34 +00:08:11,90
7 134 Кузьмина Наталья 0 Екатеринбург 00:55:40 +00:08:17,75
8 25 Фогель Елена 0 Екатеринбург 00:57:33 +00:10:10,17
9 45 Булычева Александра 0 Нижний Тагил 00:59:35 +00:12:12,05
10 49 Седегова Юлия 0 Пермь 00:59:59 +00:12:36,80
11 14 Иванова Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 01:00:33 +00:13:10,58
12 98 Королёва Анастасия 0 Екатеринбург 01:01:00 +00:13:37,04
13 193 Свалова Ирина 0 01:01:25 +00:14:01,99
14 1 Ярмиева Дилара 0 Екатеринбург 01:01:25 +00:14:02,01
15 82 Бобина Екатерина 0 Екатеринбург 01:06:39 +00:19:16,86
16 119 Сенновская Яна 0 Екатеринбург 01:07:32 +00:20:09,29
17 121 Сенновская Лариса 0 Екатеринбург 01:16:49 +00:29:26,73

мужчины 10 км
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 194 Удачин Вячеслав 0 00:35:33 0
2 161 Молчанов Сергей 0 Екатеринбург 00:38:02 +00:02:29,19
3 73 Новиков Артём 0 Екатеринбург 00:40:25 +00:04:51,94
4 172 Горчаков Павел 0 Тюмень 00:40:25 +00:04:52,53
5 16 Гашков Андрей 0 Арамиль 00:41:29 +00:05:56,05
6 67 Кочемазов Игнат 0 Кировград 00:41:49 +00:06:16,10
7 139 Хозов Антон 0 Екатеринбург 00:41:56 +00:06:23,60
8 168 Еннер Андрей 0 Екатеринбург 00:41:58 +00:06:25,41
9 157 Здесенко Григорий 0 Екатеринбург 00:43:49 +00:08:15,73
10 107 Антропов Александр 0 Качканар 00:45:14 +00:09:41,53
11 114 Ишмурадов Вильмур 0 Ирбит 00:45:35 +00:10:02,46
12 15 Белов Антон 0 Екатеринбург 00:45:50 +00:10:17,39
13 69 Гасымов Сулейман 0 Тюмень 00:47:17 +00:11:43,93
14 19 Соверина Витторио 0 Верхняя Салда 00:47:25 +00:11:52,40
15 23 Благинин Александр 0 Екатеринбург 00:48:24 +00:12:50,66
16 57 Булычев Максим 0 Екатеринбург 00:48:27 +00:12:53,75
17 199 Устюгов Василий 0 00:48:37 +00:13:03,94
18 105 Уткин Андрей 0 Лесной 00:49:56 +00:14:23,10
19 24 Монин Михаил 0 Екатеринбург 00:49:59 +00:14:25,84
20 83 Зайцев Илья 0 Екатеринбург 00:50:15 +00:14:42,22
21 91 Волгарев Евгений 0 Екатеринбург 00:50:15 +00:14:42,25
22 197 Баев Сергей 0 00:50:35 +00:15:02,59
23 129 Килин Юрий 0 Екатеринбург 00:50:49 +00:15:16,60
24 93 Татиринов Антон 0 Первоуральск 00:50:59 +00:15:26,55
25 41 Гаврин Денис 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:54 +00:16:21,61
26 86 Яшкин Артём 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:55 +00:16:22,11
27 192 Кисалеев Руслан 0 00:52:18 +00:16:45,07
28 150 Краскова Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 00:52:18 +00:16:45,34
29 48 Сорокин Егор 0 Екатеринбург 00:52:27 +00:16:53,85
30 120 Сенновской Валерий 0 Екатеринбург 00:52:33 +00:16:59,69
31 43 Булычев Андрей 0 Нижний Тагил 00:53:08 +00:17:35,14
32 147 Шахтарин Андрей 0 Екатеринбург 00:59:12 +00:23:39,13
33 110 Пан Владимир 0 Екатеринбург 00:59:12 +00:23:39,50
34 5 Хузин Виталий 0 Екатеринбург 00:59:48 +00:24:15,40
35 181 Тимохеев Николай 0 01:00:06 +00:24:33,46
36 100 Кистанов Вячеслав 0 Екатеринбург 01:00:59 +00:25:25,83
37 164 Данильченко Василий 0 Екатеринбург 01:39:20 +01:03:47,38
38 163 Алексанин Андрей 0 Екатеринбург 01:39:32 +01:03:58,86