Кубок Runtime 4 этап "Грязный трейл"

Женщины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 40 Рязанова Олеся 0 Новоуральск 00:48:22 0
2 133 Новгородцева Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 00:50:09 +00:01:46,24
3 50 Краскова Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 00:52:13 +00:03:50,73
4 16 Жарова Евгения 0 Екатеринбург 00:52:31 +00:04:08,47
5 25 Серебренникова Евгения 0 Первоуральск 00:54:42 +00:06:19,56
6 37 Гриневич Наталья 0 Екатеринбург 00:59:00 +00:10:37,82
7 3 Мунтян Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 00:59:31 +00:11:09,17
8 76 Слободчикова Татьяна 0 Екатеринбург 01:01:09 +00:12:46,95
9 14 Иванова Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 01:01:53 +00:13:30,81
10 6 Седегова Юлия 0 Пермь 01:02:33 +00:14:10,54
11 45 Булычева Александра 0 Екатеринбург 01:02:45 +00:14:22,36
12 36 Jensen Екатерина 0 Екатеринбург 01:06:32 +00:18:09,26
13 84 Ведмеденко Оксана 0 Екатеринбург 01:06:35 +00:18:12,75
14 157 Свалова Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 01:07:35 +00:19:13,17
15 146 Ярмиева Дилара 0 Екатеринбург 01:07:36 +00:19:13,39
16 178 Чичимбаева Маргарита 0 Нижний Тагил 01:11:30 +00:23:07,56
17 116 Дмитриева Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 01:12:26 +00:24:03,43

Мужчины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 73 Новиков Артём 0 Екатеринбург 00:41:31 0
2 105 Гашков Андрей 0 Арамиль 00:41:45 +00:00:13,32
3 172 Горчаков Павел 0 Тюмень 00:41:53 +00:00:21,60
4 41 Кочемазов Игнат 0 Кировград 00:42:47 +00:01:15,80
5 148 Лебедев Илья 0 Лесной 00:43:06 +00:01:34,63
6 49 Кабардин Сергей 0 Екатеринбург 00:43:13 +00:01:41,72
7 69 Хозов Антон 0 Екатеринбург 00:44:24 +00:02:52,31
8 128 Еннер Андрей 0 00:45:01 +00:03:29,27
9 77 Козлов Александр 0 Екатеринбург 00:45:20 +00:03:48,30
10 113 Брылин Сергей 0 Берёзовский 00:45:52 +00:04:20,67
11 110 Смирнов Артём 0 Екатеринбург 00:46:09 +00:04:37,44
12 68 Антропов Александр 0 Качканар 00:46:24 +00:04:52,27
13 162 Тюрькин Иван 0 Байкалово 00:46:40 +00:05:08,83
14 127 Ковалёв Артём 0 Екатеринбург 00:46:50 +00:05:18,21
15 140 Садритдинов Дамир 0 Екатеринбург 00:47:10 +00:05:38,58
16 53 Ишмурадов Вильмур 0 Ирбит 00:47:16 +00:05:44,32
17 1 Белов Антон 0 Екатеринбург 00:47:56 +00:06:24,38
18 48 Михайловский Сергей 0 Новоуральск 00:48:22 +00:06:50,82
19 35 Василец Антон 0 Новоуральск 00:49:11 +00:07:39,50
20 160 Яхин Иван 0 00:50:42 +00:09:10,40
21 19 Соверина Витторио 0 Екатеринбург 00:50:45 +00:09:13,15
22 134 Килин Юрий 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:02 +00:09:30,70
23 23 Благинин Александр 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:11 +00:09:39,29
24 43 Булычев Павел 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:21 +00:09:50,00
25 24 Монин Михаил 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:50 +00:10:18,87
26 54 Белоусов Дмитрий 0 Екатеринбург 00:52:18 +00:10:46,85
27 170 Булычев Андрей 0 Нижний Тагил 00:52:43 +00:11:11,19
28 179 Татаринов Антон 0 Первоуральск 00:53:15 +00:11:43,37
29 117 Гаврин Денис 0 Екатеринбург 00:53:41 +00:12:09,74
30 66 Булычев Максим 0 Екатеринбург 00:54:38 +00:13:06,80
31 137 Сенновский Валерий 0 00:57:20 +00:15:48,34
32 31 Шахтарин Андрей 0 Екатеринбург 00:57:36 +00:16:04,69
33 30 Порозов Евгений 0 Екатеринбург 00:58:12 +00:16:40,36
34 141 Егоров Максим 0 Екатеринбург 01:00:17 +00:18:45,65
35 109 Ожегов Иван 0 Екатеринбург 01:04:44 +00:23:12,26
36 95 Хрусталев Даниил 0 Екатеринбург 01:05:14 +00:23:42,88
37 112 Аверин Алексендр 0 Екатеринбург 01:05:20 +00:23:48,26
38 85 Бикбов Тимур 0 Екатеринбург 01:06:51 +00:25:19,57
39 154 Тимофеев Николай 0 01:08:20 +00:26:48,37