XIX легкоатлетический пробег "Синяя гора"

женщины 19-29 лет
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 107 Бережная Мария 1992 Серов 00:54:14 0
2 178 Супрун Дина 1988 Нижний Тагил 01:08:39 +00:14:24,87
3 184 мухамедьярова юлия 1996 Екатеринбург 01:12:14 +00:18:00,10
4 168 Потапова Евгения 1987 Екатеринбург 01:14:20 +00:20:05,82
5 218 Лапина Анастасия 1995 Баранчинский 01:16:58 +00:22:43,99
6 201 Горохова Екатерина 1991 Нижний Тагил 01:23:32 +00:29:18,12

женщины 30-39 лет
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 180 Денисова Виктория 1983 Лесной 01:04:36 +00:01:57,82
2 161 Смольникова Олеся 1983 Кушва 01:12:03 +00:09:24,22
3 125 Сидорова Ольга 1983 Кушва 01:14:21 +00:11:42,13
4 143 Сенатова Ольга 1985 Нижний Тагил 01:14:58 +00:12:20,01
5 133 Евдокимова Татьяна 1978 Нижний Тагил 01:15:41 +00:13:02,31
6 136 Докучаева Наталья 1979 Нижний Тагил 01:17:00 +00:14:21,89
7 104 Чуб Юлия 1977 Заречный 01:19:46 +00:17:07,80
8 207 Макарова Светлана 1984 Рефтинский 01:21:26 +00:18:47,16
9 111 Савина Яна 1980 Нижний Тагил 01:40:42 +00:38:03,15

женщины 40-49 лет
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 217 Конева Мария 1969 Асбест 01:02:57 0
2 227 Анафриева Татьяна 1972 Лесной 01:22:07 +00:19:09,82

женщины 50-59 лет
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 236 Первакова Ирина 1954 Нижний Тагил 01:17:10 0
2 202 Горохова Елена 1965 Нижний Тагил 01:33:15 +00:16:05,16

мужчины 19-29 лет
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 221 Рязанов Константин 1986 Нижняя тура 00:46:26 0
2 233 Ерышов Михаил 1991 Краснотуринск 00:51:07 +00:04:40,53
3 216 Сунцов Павел 1987 Екатеринбург 00:53:37 +00:07:10,72
4 170 Вычегжанин Яромир 1996 Нижний Тагил 00:53:41 +00:07:14,48
5 121 Макаров Артём 1989 Нижний Тагил 00:54:20 +00:07:53,68
6 146 Манзор Дмитрий 1995 Нижний Тагил 00:54:40 +00:08:14,13
7 245 Зотеев Юрий 1996 Баранчинский 00:55:22 +00:08:56,19
8 220 Пермяков Андрей 1990 Екатеринбург 00:58:24 +00:11:57,62
9 163 Зарипов Павел 1992 Нижний Тагил 00:59:03 +00:12:36,71
10 148 Маслов Антон 1990 Нижний Тагил 00:59:37 +00:13:10,76
11 199 Рощие Олег 1991 Нижняя Салда 00:59:48 +00:13:21,31
12 167 Ахмадуллин Максим 1988 Кушва 01:00:23 +00:13:56,45
13 129 Кожевников Вячеслав 1987 Кушва 01:01:25 +00:14:59,28
14 192 Одношеин Александр 1988 Красноуральск 01:02:34 +00:16:07,54
15 213 Федоров Илья 1996 Нижний Тагил 01:03:24 +00:16:57,76
16 193 Шивков Александр 1988 Баранчинский 01:03:52 +00:17:25,49
17 105 Нирша Илья 1987 Нижний Тагил 01:07:46 +00:21:19,57
18 224 Козлов Максим 1987 Екатеринбург 01:08:01 +00:21:34,52
19 200 Аревадзе Шако 1991 Нижний Тагил 01:08:26 +00:21:59,89
20 242 Полшков Алексей 1992 Баранчинский 01:08:34 +00:22:08,30
21 130 Казаков Александр 1986 Свободный 01:13:47 +00:27:21,13
22 187 Бабайлов Евгений 1992 Нижний Тагил 01:14:59 +00:28:32,70
23 118 Козлов Михаил 1987 В.Тура 01:16:59 +00:30:32,97
24 165 Карташев Антон 1989 01:41:01 +00:54:34,78

мужчины 30-39 лет
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 109 Головин Антон 1986 Заречный 00:45:20 0
2 235 Бренинг Евгений 1980 Краснотуринск 00:49:53 +00:04:32,99
3 145 Лиханов Сергей 1979 В.Тура 00:52:24 +00:07:03,94
4 234 Ивкин Илья 1981 Краснотуринск 00:52:31 +00:07:10,49
5 195 Трофимов Николай 1983 Нижний Тагил 00:52:51 +00:07:30,67
6 189 Абакуров Дамир 1978 Нижний Тагил 00:54:09 +00:08:48,85
7 196 Трофимов Константин 1983 Нижний Тагил 00:54:27 +00:09:07,00
8 154 Бердников Дмитрий 1982 Екатеринбург 00:54:46 +00:09:25,53
9 122 Лисин Олег 1984 Нижний Тагил 00:56:02 +00:10:42,29
10 116 Таширов Евгений 1977 Екатеринбург 00:56:47 +00:11:26,92
11 156 Буланов Дмитрий 1982 Екатеринбург 00:57:30 +00:12:09,44
12 229 Селиванов Александр 1981 Лесной 00:57:38 +00:12:18,01
13 128 Бирюзов Александр 1981 Нижний Тагил 00:58:47 +00:13:26,89
14 205 Шитов Илья 1986 Нижний Тагил 00:59:22 +00:14:01,39
15 231 Шушарин Леонид 1983 Нижняя тура 00:59:36 +00:14:15,40
16 226 Пермиков Александр 1983 Нижняя тура 00:59:37 +00:14:16,85
17 206 Макаров Серге1 1983 Рефтинский 01:00:51 +00:15:30,66
18 191 Кошелев Евгений 1980 Нижний Тагил 01:01:46 +00:16:26,23
19 150 Имамахметов Евгений 1985 Нижний Тагил 01:02:03 +00:16:42,65
20 215 Левенец Марк 1979 Нижний Тагил 01:02:38 0
21 164 Хаховский Алексей 1986 В.Тура 01:03:24 +00:18:04,00
22 176 Бушмакин Андрей 1982 Нижний Тагил 01:04:01 +00:18:40,96
23 138 Грачев Сергей 1980 Нижний Тагил 01:04:08 +00:18:48,20
24 103 Бирюзов Сергей 1979 Нижний Тагил 01:04:37 +00:01:58,12
25 134 Перевалов Василий 1985 В.Тура 01:07:16 +00:21:56,03
26 240 Гоголин Максим 1979 Лесной 01:09:16 +00:23:55,56
27 175 Садырин Антон 1985 Тюмень 01:09:42 +00:24:21,91
28 204 Углов Михаил 1979 Нижняя Салда 01:11:32 +00:26:11,57
29 157 Денисов Василий 1979 Лесной 01:11:57 +00:26:37,20
30 112 Садохин Владимир 1978 Нижний Тагил 01:11:58 +00:26:38,12
31 172 Перминов Сергей 1983 Нижний Тагил 01:13:33 +00:28:12,79
32 115 Филимонов Иван 1983 Нижний Тагил 01:15:22 +00:30:02,14
33 171 Веверица Павел 1980 Нижний Тагил 01:15:52 +00:30:32,04
34 238 Касимов Алексей 1981 Серов 01:33:00 +00:47:40,11

мужчины 40-49 лет
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 188 Кучив Николай 1972 Красноуральск 00:54:33 0
2 102 Балашов Александр 1968 Невьянск 00:55:33 +00:01:00,05
3 147 Быков Алексей 1971 Баранчинский 00:56:15 +00:01:41,85
4 155 Криницын Дмитрий 1974 Баранчинский 00:58:15 +00:03:41,87
5 212 Кравцов Алексей 1976 Кушва 01:00:28 +00:05:54,29
6 186 Хионин Ярослав 1976 Невьянск 01:00:44 +00:06:10,66
7 113 Ржаков Андрей 1968 Верхнемакарово 01:01:06 +00:06:32,76
8 209 Марков Сергей 1968 Нижний Тагил 01:04:22 +00:09:48,27
9 211 Захаров Анатолий 1966 Кушва 01:06:55 +00:12:21,37
10 223 Саламатов Леонид 1970 Екатеринбург 01:11:15 +00:16:41,89
11 237 Свалов Олег 1971 Екатеринбург 01:14:11 +00:19:37,29
12 214 Сапухин Михаил 1967 Кушва 01:16:17 +00:21:43,34

мужчины 50-59 лет
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 159 Чирков Сергей 1965 Екатеринбург 00:51:17 0
2 239 Скрынников Олег 1960 Нижняя Салда 00:56:20 +00:05:03,48
3 232 Путров Сергей 1965 Североуральск 00:56:28 +00:05:10,90
4 114 Минликаев Юрий 1965 Невьянск 00:57:17 +00:06:00,58
5 177 Овчинников Николай 1957 Баранчинский 00:59:10 +00:07:53,05
6 166 Николаев Федор 1962 Нижний Тагил 01:00:00 +00:08:43,30
7 181 Бахтерев Игорь 1963 Баранчинский 01:00:57 +00:09:40,61
8 132 Иноземцев Леонид 1960 Нижний Тагил 01:01:17 +00:10:00,47
9 210 Щеглов Андрей 1961 Екатеринбург 01:01:28 +00:10:11,61
10 151 Вычегжанин Яков 1965 Нижний Тагил 01:01:40 +00:10:23,49
11 144 Кудряшов Николай 1960 Кушва 01:02:10 +00:10:52,89
12 208 Корзняков Юрий 1964 Нижний Тагил 01:09:20 +00:18:03,40
13 183 Шадрин Александр 1966 Нижняя Салда 01:10:06 +00:18:48,92
14 139 Бакиев Роман 1958 Кушва 01:12:00 +00:20:43,48
15 222 Захаров Сергей 1947 Нижняя тура 01:13:13 +00:21:56,57
16 230 Алыбаев Юрий 1964 Лесной 01:13:15 +00:21:58,23
17 225 Черных Сергей 1951 Нижний Тагил 01:14:16 +00:22:59,39
18 203 Горохов Игорь 1963 Нижний Тагил 01:17:09 +00:25:52,47
19 241 Чупряков Филарет 1952 Верхняя Тура 01:25:20 +00:34:02,80