SWIMRUN озеро Шарташ

Женщины SWIMRUN
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 14 Севостьянова Наталья 1982 Снежинск 01:12:21 0
2 12 Петухова Евгения 1984 Пермь 01:12:47 +00:00:26,40
3 10 Русина Евгения 1988 Екатеринбург 01:13:02 +00:00:41,50
4 11 Никитина Виктория 1991 Пермь 01:14:32 +00:02:11,83
5 13 Карпенко Надежда 1988 Екатеринбург 01:24:39 +00:12:18,80

Мужчины SWIMRUN
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 23 Садриев Артем 1995 Верхняя пышма 00:57:48 0
2 16 Логинов Антон 1983 Екатеринбург 00:58:22 +00:00:33,67
3 46 Засыпкин Валентин 1988 Екатеринбург 00:58:49 +00:01:01,51
4 36 Ларин Георгий 1981 Челябинск 01:02:48 +00:05:00,07
5 58 Евтюхов Андрей 1970 Екатеринбург 01:03:38 +00:05:50,31
6 55 Хамадеев Рустам 1975 Екатеринбург 01:04:02 +00:06:14,38
7 59 Вольдман Денис 1974 Екатеринбург 01:04:38 +00:06:50,43
8 24 Бухнер Константин 1996 Екатеринбург 01:05:08 +00:07:20,07
9 28 Ошурков Михаил 1985 Екатеринбург 01:05:48 +00:08:00,18
10 21 Урютин Андрей 1970 Екатеринбург 01:06:06 +00:08:18,59
11 32 Торощин Александр 1976 Екатеринбург 01:06:15 +00:08:27,52
12 44 Нуриев Олег 1990 Пермь 01:06:18 +00:08:30,00
13 35 Тарасов Михаил 1999 Первоуральс 01:06:40 +00:08:52,18
14 52 Антипинский Андрей 1974 Екатеринбург 01:06:52 +00:09:03,72
15 29 Попов Андрей 1975 Екатеринбург 01:07:46 +00:09:58,08
16 45 Бублик Илья 1984 Екатеринбург 01:08:05 +00:10:16,71
17 22 Жужгов Олег 1969 Екатеринбург 01:08:50 +00:11:01,63
18 20 Озорнин Иван 1977 Екатеринбург 01:09:33 +00:11:44,72
19 31 Лепинских Борис 1983 Екатеринбург 01:09:45 +00:11:57,02
20 34 Аргунов Данил 2000 Екатеринбург 01:09:59
21 19 Голохвастов Владислав 1967 Екатеринбург 01:11:56 +00:14:07,93
22 30 Партин Роман 1981 Екатеринбург 01:12:04 +00:14:15,84
23 33 Федотов Дмитрий 1984 Пермь 01:13:02 +00:15:14,08
24 37 Тимофеев Михаил 1982 Екатеринбург 01:13:43 +00:15:54,79
25 39 Белов Никит 1978 Екатеринбург 01:13:50 +00:16:02,33
26 73 Косяков Петр 1974 Екатеринбург 01:15:05 +00:17:17,49
27 26 Дружков Игорь 2016 Екатеринбург 01:15:18 +00:17:30,56
28 27 Грязных Андрей 1972 Курган 01:15:39 +00:17:51,61
29 47 Захаров Иван 1981 Михайловск 01:15:44 +00:17:55,83
30 48 Монин Михаил 1979 Екатеринбург 01:15:59 +00:18:10,76
31 49 Боярских Евгений 1979 Екатеринбург 01:18:12 +00:20:23,77
32 40 Благинин Александр 1984 Екатеринбург 01:24:52 +00:27:04,61
33 25 Ерохин Максим 1983 Екатеринбург 01:27:08 +00:29:20,54
34 17 Игошев Евгений 1968 Лесной 01:30:07 +00:32:19,52
35 43 Рахимов Тимур 1986 Пермь 01:32:07 +00:34:19,60
36 38 Бикбов Тимур 1972 Екатеринбург 01:34:08 +00:36:19,74