Кубок Runtime 7 этап "Сладкий полумарафон"

Женщины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 204 Исакова Ольга 1993 Реж 00:59:21 0
2 201 Жарова Евгения 1996 Екатеринбург 01:01:29 +00:02:07,18
3 206 Краскова Ирина 1989 Екатеринбург 01:03:24 +00:04:02,08
4 293 Мамонтова Светлана 0 Новоуральск 01:08:28 +00:09:06,06
5 210 Фогель Елена 1984 Екатеринбург 01:09:56 +00:10:34,10
6 208 Мошкина Юлия 1989 Екатеринбург 01:11:19 +00:11:57,98
7 205 Коновалова Анжела 1989 Алапаевск 01:12:51 +00:13:29,51
8 207 Лапина Анастасия 1979 Екатеринбург 01:16:39 +00:17:17,28
9 299 Доброва Варвара 0 Екатеринбург 01:27:10 +00:27:48,81
10 209 Оносова Мария 1984 Екатеринбург 01:35:21 +00:35:59,89

Мужчины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 224 Камратов николай 1975 Каменск-Уральский 00:44:23 0
2 298 Бусов Константин 0 Кировград 00:47:38 +00:03:15,75
3 218 Гашков Андрей 0 Екатеринбург 00:48:37 +00:04:14,82
4 215 Васильев Игорь 0 Екатеринбург 00:49:31 +00:05:08,13
5 73 Новиков Артём 0 Екатеринбург 00:50:01 +00:05:38,43
6 300 Еннер Андрей 0 00:50:09 +00:05:46,09
7 295 Айзаров Вячеслав 0 Новоуральск 00:51:19 +00:06:56,66
8 297 Кочемазов Игнат 0 Кировград 00:51:32 +00:07:09,68
9 294 Мамонтов Вячеслав 0 Новоуральск 00:52:42 +00:08:19,29
10 212 Антропов Александр 1971 качканар 00:54:25 +00:10:01,93
11 77 Козлов Александр 0 Екатеринбург 00:55:50 +00:11:27,64
12 225 Килин Юрий 1977 Екатеринбург 00:56:07 +00:11:44,18
13 231 Панов Олег 1982 Екатеринбург 00:58:41 +00:14:17,90
14 24 Монин Михаил 0 Екатеринбург 00:59:22 +00:14:59,29
15 234 Ялтонский Сергей 1964 Екатеринбург 00:59:26 +00:15:03,33
16 23 Благинин Александр 1988 Екатеринбург 01:01:17 +00:16:54,01
17 226 козлов валерий 1980 екатеринбург 01:01:39 +00:17:16,74
18 214 Булычев Максим 1957 Екатеринбург 01:02:11 +00:17:48,10
19 232 Рыбалко Владимир 1982 Екатеринбург 01:02:39 +00:18:16,60
20 267 Алчебаев Юрий 0 Лесной 01:02:58 +00:18:35,29
21 211 Ананьин Леонид 0 Екатеринбург 01:03:17 +00:18:54,22
22 229 Никулин Александр 1983 Екатеринбург 01:05:00 +00:20:37,46
23 19 Соверина Витторио 0 Италия 01:06:04 +00:21:41,40
24 220 Елизаров Вадим 1983 Екатеринбург 01:06:59 +00:22:36,33
25 260 Киртеев Алексей 0 Тюмень 01:07:06 +00:22:43,12
26 235 Ярышкин Алексей 1964 Екатеринбург 01:07:20 +00:22:57,53
27 236 Ярышкин Дмитрий 0 Екатеринбург 01:07:32 +00:23:08,93
28 216 Воинов Николай Владимиров 1987 Екатеринбург 01:08:52 +00:24:29,06
29 227 Лузин Олег 1959 Екатеринбург 01:11:19 +00:26:55,89
30 222 Захаров Илья 1979 Екатеринбург 01:18:16 +00:33:53,37
31 217 Гареев Василий 1966 Екатеринбург 01:19:37 +00:35:14,28
32 233 Чухонцев Павел 1984 Екатеринбург 01:24:24 +00:40:00,87
33 213 Балаботько Сергей 0 Екатеринбург 01:49:34 +01:05:10,85