ЭКО ТРЕЙЛ

девушки 9-10 лет
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 300 Бродская Екатерина 0 Ижевск 00:04:28 0
2 9 Густова София 0 Заинск 00:04:33 +00:00:05,13

дети 1-2 года
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 2 Антонова Злата 0 Ижевск 00:07:58 0
2 220 Приказчиков Даниил 0 Ижевск 00:10:34 +00:02:36,79
3 6 Горбунов Роман 0 Ижевск 00:11:10 +00:03:12,96

дети 3-4 года
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 15 Коновалова Екатерина 0 Ижевск 00:05:06 0
2 44 Фомина Екатерина 0 Ижевск 00:05:12 +00:00:05,62
3 26 Полтанов Андрей 0 Ижевск 00:05:44 +00:00:37,80
4 46 Шамсутдинов Эрик 0 Г. Октябрьский 00:06:01 +00:00:54,50
5 1 Григорьев Роман 0 Ижевск 00:06:06 +00:00:59,81
6 16 Кривошеев Глеб 0 Ижевск 00:06:26 +00:01:19,88
7 33 Реуцкий Илья 0 Ижевск 00:06:26 +00:01:20,08
8 47 Шамшурин Александр 0 Ижевск 00:06:39 +00:01:32,57

дети 5-6 лет
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 8 Густов Арсений 0 Заинск 00:04:31 0
2 40 Трофимов Кирилл 0 Ижевск 00:04:32 +00:00:01,24
3 36 Семенова Софья 0 Ижевск 00:04:49 +00:00:18,46
4 7 Гордюшин Антон 0 Ижевск 00:04:51 +00:00:19,97
5 22 Панкратов максим 0 Ижевск 00:04:54 +00:00:23,25
6 49 Юрков Даниил 0 Ижевск 00:05:03 +00:00:31,93
7 25 Пойлов Григорий 0 Ижевск 00:05:23 +00:00:52,08
8 21 Пай Анастасия 0 Н. Челны 00:05:25 +00:00:54,40
9 4 Вострухин Степан 0 Ижевск 00:05:37 +00:01:06,58
10 38 Солодянкин Семен 0 Ижевск 00:05:38 +00:01:07,63
11 12 Ильянов Дмитрий 0 Ижевск 00:05:50 +00:01:19,06
12 13 Караваева Василиса 0 Ижевск 00:06:22 +00:01:51,77
13 20 Нуриахметов Тимур 0 с. Завьялово 00:08:33 +00:04:01,95

дети 7-8 лет
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 41 Трофимов Роман 0 Ижевск 00:03:42 0
2 27 Полушкин Федор 0 Ижевск 00:04:12 +00:00:29,72
3 10 Захарова Влада 0 Ижевск 00:04:15 +00:00:32,79
4 30 Реверчук Савелий 0 Ижевск 00:04:23 +00:00:40,89
5 39 Тарасова Марина 0 Ижевск 00:04:27 +00:00:45,14
6 11 Иванов Максим 0 Ижевск 00:04:30 +00:00:48,40
7 18 Некрасова Екатерина 0 Ижевск 00:04:32 +00:00:49,86
8 34 Реуцкий Кирилл 0 Ижевск 00:04:33 +00:00:50,73
9 203 Русинова Полина 0 Ижевск 00:04:46 +00:01:04,17
10 17 Многосмыслов Максим 0 Ижевск 00:04:50 +00:01:08,13
11 42 Федотов Тимур 0 Ижевск 00:11:09 +00:07:26,84

юноши 11-12 лет
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 43 Филиппов Кирилл 0 Большой Жужгес 00:03:10 0
2 5 Горбачев Федор 0 Ижевск 00:03:18 +00:00:08,40
3 50 Юрков Игорь 0 Москва 00:03:23 +00:00:13,07
4 48 Шубин Степан 0 Ижевск 00:03:34 +00:00:24,04
5 14 Клепиков Юрий 0 Заинск 00:04:30 +00:01:19,74
6 23 Панов Роман 0 Ижевск 00:04:49 +00:01:38,77

юноши 9-10 лет
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 37 Скорняков Алексей 0 Ижевск 00:03:26 0
2 45 Шалюгин Ян 0 Ижевск 00:03:42 +00:00:15,56
3 202 Русинов Егор 0 Ижевск 00:04:07 +00:00:40,61
4 35 Реуцкий Петр 0 Ижевск 00:04:08 +00:00:41,68
5 32 Реуцкий Алексей 0 Ижевск 00:04:12 +00:00:45,61
6 31 Резенов Роман 0 Ижевск 00:04:16 +00:00:49,60
7 24 Пойлов Владислав 0 Ижевск 00:04:56 +00:01:29,24
8 19 Нуриахметшин Денис 0 с. Завьялово 00:04:59 +00:01:32,25