Кубок Runtime - Цветочный полумарафон

Женщины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 184 Исакова Ольга 0 Екатеринбург 00:47:42 0
2 185 Краскова Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 00:50:06 +00:02:24,34
3 166 Карелина Оксана 0 Тюмень 00:51:15 +00:03:33,32
4 168 Жарова Евгения 0 Екатеринбург 00:52:23 +00:04:41,15
5 175 Молданова Алиса 0 Ханты-Мансийск 00:53:02 +00:05:20,41
6 169 Масленникова Марина 0 Екатеринбург 00:53:51 +00:06:08,99
7 122 Слободчикова Татьяна 0 Екатеринбург 00:59:00 +00:11:18,33
8 173 Уразаева Оксана 0 Тюмень 01:02:48 +00:15:06,93
9 171 Плюхина Ольга 0 Курган 01:04:19 +00:16:37,85
10 178 Крашенинина Мария 0 Екатеринбург 01:04:48 +00:17:06,17
11 177 Конина Александра 0 Екатеринбург 01:12:25 +00:24:43,44
12 167 Швалёва Ольга 0 Екатеринбург 01:13:39 +00:25:57,21
13 182 Востортина Наталья 0 Екатеринбург 01:18:48 +00:31:06,32
14 183 Искорцева Надежда 0 Екатеринбург 01:19:46 +00:32:04,79
15 170 Белоусова Екатерина 0 Екатеринбург 01:22:14 +00:34:32,65
16 181 Лебедева Луиза 0 Тюмень 01:30:27 +00:42:45,13

Мужчины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 154 Копылов Павел 0 Тюмень 00:40:38 0
2 150 Бусов Константин 0 Екатеринбург 00:41:34 +00:00:55,76
3 109 Новиков Артём 0 Екатеринбург 00:42:19 +00:01:41,01
4 125 Гашков Андрей 0 Екатеринбург 00:42:26 +00:01:47,70
5 130 Васильев Игорь 0 Екатеринбург 00:42:27 +00:01:48,71
6 146 Панов Олег 0 Екатеринбург 00:43:04 +00:02:25,88
7 159 Еннер Андрей 0 Пыть-Ях 00:44:48 +00:04:10,54
8 138 Леденцов Иван 0 Ревда 00:44:55 +00:04:17,24
9 158 Кочемазов Игнат 0 Кировград 00:46:15 +00:05:37,63
10 157 Дьячков Александр 0 Тюмень 00:46:35 +00:05:56,89
11 163 Козлов Александр 0 Екатеринбург 00:46:41 +00:06:02,92
12 131 Килин Юрий 0 Екатеринбург 00:47:21 +00:06:43,10
13 126 Антропов Александр 0 Качканар 00:47:47 +00:07:09,56
14 200 Благинин Александр 0 Екатеринбург 00:50:03 +00:09:25,03
15 152 Ялтонский Сергей 0 Екатеринбург 00:50:29 +00:09:51,15
16 149 Ишмурадов Вильмур 0 Ирбит 00:50:43 +00:10:04,88
17 165 Омелёхин Андрей 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:26 +00:10:47,75
18 115 Монин Михаил 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:35 +00:10:57,29
19 155 Токмурзин Андрей 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:39 +00:11:00,98
20 143 Аюпов Ильнур 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:45 +00:11:06,68
21 127 Вакуленко Иван 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:47 +00:11:09,36
22 140 Булычев Максим 0 Екатеринбург 00:52:18 +00:11:40,17
23 153 Елизаров Вадим 0 Екатеринбург 00:53:38 +00:13:00,31
24 188 Тимофеев Николай 0 00:55:42 +00:15:03,91
25 124 Соверина Витторио 0 Екатеринбург 00:56:00 +00:15:22,17
26 190 Шабаев Алексей 0 00:56:16 +00:15:37,91
27 161 Крашенинин Евгений 0 Екатеринбург 00:58:05 +00:17:26,77
28 144 Шишов Юрий 0 Тюмень 00:58:24 +00:17:46,03
29 164 Князев Дмитрий 0 Екатеринбург 00:58:44 +00:18:06,29
30 132 Белоруссов Юрий 0 Екатеринбург 00:59:46 +00:19:08,42
31 137 Терентьев Алексей 0 Тюмень 01:00:17 +00:19:39,07
32 136 Терентьев Евгений 0 Тюмень 01:00:23 +00:19:44,76
33 187 Ачебаев Юрий 0 01:00:25 +00:19:47,10
34 139 Белоусов Антон 0 Екатеринбург 01:00:45 +00:20:07,37
35 147 Исмакаев Рамиль 0 Тюмень 01:01:08 +00:20:30,15
36 186 Бушманов Иван 0 01:01:17 +00:20:38,86
37 141 Лузин Олег 0 Екатеринбург 01:01:45 +00:21:07,50
38 134 Захаров Илья 0 Екатеринбург 01:02:54 +00:22:15,83
39 151 Воинов Николай 0 Екатеринбург 01:04:44 +00:24:06,19
40 148 Гареев Василий 0 Екатеринбург 01:08:39 +00:28:01,51
41 199 Тимофеев Николай 0 01:09:33 +00:28:55,61