Кубок Runtime 10 этап

Женщины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 1286 Краскова Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 00:50:14 0
2 294 Жарова Евгения 0 Екатеринбург 00:57:21 +00:07:06,63
3 1290 Кондратенко Светлана 0 Екатеринбург 00:57:51 +00:07:36,22
4 280 Иванова Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 00:59:39 +00:09:24,08
5 299 Зотова Татьяна 0 Екатеринбург 00:59:52 +00:09:37,71
6 295 Яговитина Кристина 0 Екатеринбург 00:59:57 +00:09:42,13
7 298 Шварц Елена 0 Полевской 01:00:12 +00:09:57,90
8 1292 Комарова Диана 0 Верхняя Салда 01:00:28 +00:10:13,63
9 284 Пупова Анастасия 0 Невьянск 01:00:42 +00:10:27,97
10 1277 Ануфриева Татьяна 0 Лесной 01:01:07 +00:10:52,74
11 1282 Хасанова Татьяна 0 Екатеринбург 01:01:12 +00:10:57,17
12 279 Слободчикова Татьяна 0 Екатеринбург 01:03:17 +00:13:02,57
13 1287 Долгушева Елена 0 Полевской 01:05:49 +00:15:34,88
14 283 Салтыкова Наталья 0 Екатеринбург 01:06:13 +00:15:58,16
15 1279 Злобина Ираида 0 Лесной 01:06:28 +00:16:13,26
16 1280 Булычева Александра 0 Нижний Тагил 01:07:10 +00:16:55,51
17 288 Коробейникова Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 01:09:47 +00:19:32,20
18 287 Енбаева Валентина  0 Екатеринбург 01:11:02 +00:20:47,09
19 293 Тереньева Екатерина 0 Екатеринбург 01:11:22 +00:21:07,87
20 291 Зарипова Ольга 0 Екатеринбург 01:12:23 +00:22:08,85
21 292 Макарова Ольга 0 Екатеринбург 01:12:41 +00:22:26,06
22 1266 Готенко Людмила 0 Ревда 01:15:07 +00:24:52,89
23 285 Роговская Дарья 0 Екатеринбург 01:15:14 +00:24:59,43
24 281 Березина Дарья 0 Екатеринбург 01:15:23 +00:25:08,12
25 297 Лемтюгина Ирина 0 Екатеринбург 01:17:16 +00:27:01,83
26 282 Овчинникова Алёна 0 Екатеринбург 01:24:39 +00:34:24,78
27 290 Коноплева Екатерина 0 Екатеринбург 01:26:32 +00:36:17,25

Мужчины
Место Номер Участник Год рождения Субъект РФ Результат Отставание
1 205 Новиков Артём 0 Екатеринбург 00:43:31 0
2 273 Горчаков Павел 0 Тюмень 00:44:05 +00:00:33,55
3 226 Гашков Андрей 0 Екатеринбург 00:44:17 +00:00:46,11
4 268 Затирка Александр 0 Екатеринбург 00:44:58 +00:01:26,40
5 272 Леденцов Иван 0 Ревда 00:45:49 +00:02:18,05
6 1276 Колмазов Игнат 0 Кировград 00:46:10 +00:02:38,81
7 274 Лебедев Илья 0 Екатеринбург 00:46:25 +00:02:53,65
8 1268 Валов Вячеслав 0 Екатеринбург 00:47:06 +00:03:34,57
9 263 Антропов Александр 0 качканар 00:48:01 +00:04:29,42
10 1284 Яхин Иван 0 Екатеринбург 00:48:09 +00:04:37,40
11 1288 Козлов Александр 0 Екатеринбург 00:48:14 +00:04:42,54
12 201 Благинин Александр 0 Екатеринбург 00:49:03 +00:05:32,09
13 276 Здесенко Григорий 0 Екатеринбург 00:49:36 +00:06:04,69
14 270 Килин Юрий 0 Екатеринбург 00:49:47 +00:06:15,84
15 1289 Ялтонский Сергей 0 Екатеринбург 00:49:53 +00:06:22,37
16 247 Королёв Антон 0 Екатеринбург 00:49:59 +00:06:28,37
17 1285 Жижин Евгений 0 Екатеринбург 00:50:01 +00:06:29,50
18 267 Степанченко Денис 0 Екатеринбург 00:51:29 +00:07:58,28
19 209 Монин Михаил 0 Екатеринбург 00:52:10 +00:08:39,25
20 1283 Баев Сергей 0 Екатеринбург 00:53:14 +00:09:42,57
21 1269 Алчебаев Юрий 0 Лесной 00:54:11 +00:10:39,83
22 265 Field Bill 0 Moscow 00:54:20 +00:10:48,85
23 214 Соверина Витторио 0 Екатеринбург 00:56:43 +00:13:12,03
24 275 Князев Дмитрий 0 Екатеринбург 00:57:06 +00:13:35,27
25 266 Тищенко Илья 0 Екатеринбург 00:57:11 +00:13:40,05
26 271 Петрухин Евгений 0 Верхняя пышма 00:59:12 +00:15:40,66
27 1281 Бушманов Иван 0 Ирбит 01:01:26 +00:17:55,23
28 244 Унесихин Матвей 0 Екатеринбург 01:02:13 +00:18:41,54
29 1271 Гурьев Александр 0 Екатеринбург 01:03:23 +00:19:51,89
30 278 Никулин Александр 0 Екатеринбург 01:04:25 +00:20:53,87
31 277 Фоминых Антон 0 Екатеринбург 01:04:25 +00:20:54,23
32 248 Кобзев Александр 0 Екатеринбург 01:05:17 +00:21:46,32
33 269 Зотов Владимир 0 Екатеринбург 01:10:55 +00:27:23,82